BorgenBygg
  • Your text comes here
  • Your text comes here
  • Your text comes here
  • Your text comes here

Østfold

 

Sted Byggherre Størrelse

Bygge år

Bilde
Ise Ole Gunnar Torgrimsby 4 m - 1890 m3 2013
Skjeberg Ole Røed 4 m - 1560 m3

2010

Skiptvet Geir Fjære 4 m - 1060 m3

2009

Spydeberg Kløverbakken Samdrift 4 m - 2500m3

2009

Rakkestad Elling Ruggli 4 m - 2230m3

2009

Svinndal Johnny Engen 3 m - 2080m3

2008

Skiptvet Jeanette og Jon Iver Eng 4 m - 1240 m3

2008

Skiptvet Clas Kvisler 4 m - 1890 m3

2007

Degernes Eldbjørg Heller Nylænde 4 m - 750 m3

2007

Onsøy Onsøyfjøset AS 4 m - 2500 m3

2007

Rygge Per Boe Guren 4 m - 1890 m3

2007

Ørje Frank Heed 4 m - 970 m3

2006

Ørje Lars Krog 4 m -1890m3

2006

Rakkestad Thor Bjørneby 4 m - 970m3

2006

Rakkestad Knut-Erik Holmsen 4 m - 750m3

2005

Varteig Annar Hasle 3 m - 800m3

2005

Aurskog Jens-Kristian Waaler 4 m - 820m3

2005

Degernes Tom Skammelsrud 4 m - 430m3

2005

Enebakk Elin og Tor Slette 4 m - 1060m3

2005

Rakkestad Hans Tøger Holmsen 4 m - 4040m3

2005

Trøgstad Hæra Samdrift 4 m - 1890m3

2005

Tomter Geir Gjønnes 4 m -2230m3

2005

Mysen Ole Stadshaug 4 m -1890m3

2005

Gamle Fredrikstad Solfrid og Ottar Weel 4 m -500m3

2005

Ørje Jens Oskar og
Anne Sofie Olsen-Torp
3m-970 m3 x 2

2004

Sperrebotn Østfold Follo Miljøfòr AS 4 m - 550m3
med tak

2004

Rakkestad Rakkestad Kommune,
Bodal Renseanlegg Utjevningsbasseng
4 m -2180 m3

2004

Sellebakk Hans Kristian Heieren 4 m - 680m3

2004

Torp Arild Stenrød 4 m -1430m3

2004

Sponvika Knut Thore Dahle 4 m -1890m3

2004

Eidsberg Jørgen Trondstad 4 m - 970m3

2004

Ise Hilde Martha Langsbakken 4 m - 750m3

2003

Skjeberg Yngvar Jensen 3 m - 615m3

2003

Ørje John Kristian Solbrekke 4 m - 890m3

2003

Dilling Edvard Aaby 4 m - 970m3

2003

Skiptvet Mørk Engebretsen Invest AS

4 m -1890/ 
4m -4040m3

2003/1999

Slitu Sletner Gård ANS 2,4m-50m3 

2002

Skiptvet Lars Erik Minge 4 m - 970m3

2002

Ørje Arne G. Krog 4 m -970m3 

2002

Råde Tomb Jordbruksskole 4 m-1890m3

2002

Spydeberg Martin Unnerud 4 m - 490m3

2001

Rakkestad Jürgen Høie 3 m - 510m3

2001

Skiptvet Dag Søby 4 m - 970m3

2001

Rakkestad Ole Ludvig Bakke 3 m - 560m3

1999

Mysen Kristin Ianssen og Erling Mysen 4 m - 820m3

1999

Skjeberg Lars Talberg 4 m - 970m3

1999

Trøgstad Kristian Garsrud 3 m -1000m3

1999

Båstad Geir Ole Olsen

4 m- 820m3/ x 2

1999


Aktuelt